BådTypeNavn Sejlnr BådNavn Fornavn Efternavn Lys SV TA2002 TANS TACIRK TAOLYM TAKRLÆ
1006 26 Krabask III Kai Thingsig 1,16 50,31 580,8 624,2 544,1 617,6 651,3
BALLAD 442 Nicoline Jens Løvgreen 1,08 45,97 622,8 677,8 586,5 659,1 692,7
BALLAD 1097 Boomerang Jens Boldreel 1,08 46,34 621,4 677,8 585,2 657,5 691,2
BANNER 26 MK II 79 Cremant Anders Vognsen 1,02 64,5 617,1 666,7 575,2 659 694,3
BANNER 28 RACER MK II 160 Gråskæg Ole Krongaard 1,15 104,9 574,3 618,1 534,7 613,8 649,5
BB 10-METER 52 Olivia Flemming Thomsen 1,2 60,81 565,4 612,8 530,7 600,1 634,9
BIANCA 107 11 Flyingoose Kurt Thyregod 1,17 51,52 567,1 611 531 603,1 637
BIANCA 360 12 Willy Wau Børge Müller 1,19 41,33 642,6 642,6 601,2 684 694,9
CONTRAST 36 76 Exocet II Jan Nielsen 1,2 51,91 569,1 618 536,4 601,8 636,6
DIVA 39 129 Beamer Per Vilmar 1,25 58,32 535,7 577 499 572,4 607,5
DRABANT 30 MED BLYKØL 58 Bluebeng Kjeld Bjørn Andersen 1,08 43,53 623,4 678,6 587 659,8 692,6
DRABANT 38 50 Avanti Jess Brønden 1,23 59,24 544,2 589,4 508 580,5 614,7
DRAGE 118 Lurifax Claus Palm 1,07 51,32 647,7 699,4 603,4 691,9 724,7
DRAGE 181 Fafner Flemming Blønd 1,07 51,32 647,7 699,4 603,4 691,9 724,7
DRAGE 227 Esquire Henning Busch-Jensen 1,07 51,32 647,7 699,4 603,4 691,9 724,7
DRAGE 235 Cinderella Peter Olsen 1,07 51,32 647,7 699,4 603,4 691,9 724,7
DRAGE 329   Mads Freek Petersen 1,07 51,32 647,7 699,4 603,4 691,9 724,7
DRAGE 331 Patiki Lars Odorico Gormsen 1,07 51,32 647,7 699,4 603,4 691,9 724,7
ELVSTRØM 32 346 Icterus Jan Adamson 1,09 58,5 606,8 654 572,7 640,9 676,3
ENTER 360 2000 Hønen Kristian Aagaard 1,26 47,66 557,1 602,5 523,3 590,9 623,8
EYGTHENE 24 11 Snappe Flemming Hildorf 1,03 49,12 659,5 715,5 626,1 692,9 726,5
FANDANGO 32 616 Hebe Henning Jans 1,05 45,93 652,2 652,2 610,2 694,1 703,5
GRANADA 910 38 Nana-Sofie Christian Tversted 1,09 48,98 610,7 661,3 575,1 646,3 679,6
H-BÅD 288 Sol Og Vind Jørgen Jensen 1,07 60,53 631,1 692,7 592,7 669,5 704
HR 312 470 Aqua Vit Arne Bach 1,04 37,02 648 702,5 610,6 685,5 715,4
IF-BÅD 15 Panni Christian Aksel Pedersen 1,02 41,69 704,4 753,2 658,8 749,9 776,6
IMPALA 33 10 Nanna Henning Poulsen 1,16 62,69 572 614,7 536,7 607,3 642,3
JEANNEAU SUNDREAM 28 119 Esprit Bent Ibsen 1,02 58,32 678,2 678,2 632,4 724 731,8
KASKELOT 256 Gorm Den Gamle Uffe Karlsen 1,14 38,09 585,2 631,3 553,9 616,4 651,4
KNARR 93 Kanalje Ole Stømberg 1,03 43,04 717,8 717,8 670,6 765,1 774,2
MAXI 77 MED MOTOR 2887 Läcker Clauz Henriksen 1,02 48,89 648,5 716,5 614,6 682,3 715,9
MAXI MAGIC 208 Athene Flemming Refsgaard 1,07 61,28 615,3 664,8 576,7 654 688,9
NORDISK FAMILIEBÅD 44 Martha Werner Knudsen 1,1 55,07 605,5 664,6 569,9 641 673,7
OMEGA 42 302 Pingvino Hans Peter Johansen 1,24 47,76 555,9 610,6 522,4 589,3 620,4
SPÆKHUGGER 314 Bimmer Finn Christiansen 1,05 48,38 633,2 689,7 593,3 673,2 703,2
W-BÅD 15 Chris Johannes Faurby-Nielsen 1,09 51,9 614,1 664,6 576,5 651,6 685,8