DH2000

Dragør Sejlklub     Tirsdags Sejlads     28-sep-00  
               
      Resultatliste.        
               
1. Start   Start kl. 18:40:00 Banelængde 4,8 Sømil  
               
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper DH 2000 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
  Kanalje Knarr Ole Strømberg 779,5 DNS DNS 1
  Beng-Beng LM22 Keld Bjørn Andersen 797,1 DNS DNS 2
  Anne Lise Spidsgatter Erik Rasmussen 761,4 DNS DNS 3
  Amagerbanken Yngling DS 800,4 DNS DNS 4
  Moby Dick Yngling DS 800,4 DNS DNS 5
  Kridt Princess Erik Berg Petersen 777,2 DNS DNS 6
  Sus Spidsgatter Benny Selvyn 760,4 DNS DNS 7
               
               
             
               
               
2. Start   Start kl. 18:40:00 Banelængde 4,8 Sømil  
               
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper DH 2000 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
D-329 NN Drage Søren Merser 743,3 0:59:53 1:20:25 1
  Fafner Drage Per Lindal Jørgensen 743,3 DNS DNS 2
  Nikoline Ballad Jens Løvgreen 737,6 DNS DNS 3
  Lurifax Drage Claus Palm 743,3 DNS DNS 4
  Sol & Vind H-båd Jørgen Jensen 745,6 DNS DNS 5
  Jasmin Ballad Gunnar Petersen 736,8 DNS DNS 6
  Boomerang Ballad Jens Boldreel 736,8 DNS DNS 7
  Nannie 6-meter Jess Brønden 724,0 DNS DNS 8
  Cinderella Drage Peter Olsen 743,3 DNS DNS 9
  Athene Maxi Magic Fl. Refsgaard 732,8 DNS DNS 10
  Icterus Elvstrøm 32 Jan Adamson 719,1 DNS DNS 11
  Pingvino ll Ballad H P Johansen 736,8 DNS DNS 12
  Bimmer Spækhugger Finn Christiansen 744,1 DNS DNS 13
  Pinocchio L23 Finn Kristensen 760,3 DNS DNS 14
          DNS DNS 15
          DNS DNS 16
          DNS DNS 17
               
               
3. Start   Start kl. 18:40:00 Banelængde 4,8 Sømil  
               
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper DH 2000 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
  Beamer Diva 39 Per Vilmar 648,7 0:49:33 1:17:39 1
  Nanna Impala 33 Henning Poulsen 687,5 0:57:58 1:22:58 2
  Flyingoose Bianca 107 Kurt Thyregod 680,7 1:04:20 1:29:53 3
  Olivia BB 10m Flemming Thomsen 673,8 DNS DNS 4
  Exocet ll Contrast 36 Jan Nielsen 688,5 DNS DNS 5
  Gråskæg Banner 28 Ole Krongaard 690,9 DNS DNS 6
  Krabask Int. 1006 Kai Thingsig 685,3 DNS DNS 7
    Drabant 38 Jess Brønden 661,1 DNS DNS 8

Last Updated on 28-09-00
By Børge Wedel Müller