DH2000

Dragør Sejlklub     Tirsdags Sejlads     23-maj-00  
               
      Resultatliste.        
               
1. Start   Start kl. 19:00:00 Banelængde 6,4 Sømil  
               
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper DH 2000 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
  Kanalje Knarr Ole Strømberg 779,5 1:38:30 2:02:01 1
  Beng-Beng LM22 Keld Bjørn Andersen 797,1 1:45:10 2:06:49 2
  Anne Lise Spidsgatter Erik Rasmussen 761,4 1:42:22 2:07:49 3
  Moby Dick Yngling DS 800,4 1:46:40 2:07:57 4
  Sus Spidsgatter Benny Selvyn 760,4 DNS DNS 5
  Amagerbanken Yngling DS 800,4 DNS DNS 6
  Kridt Princess Erik Berg Petersen 777,2 DNS DNS 7
               
2. Start   Start kl. 19:00:00 Banelængde 6,4 Sømil  
               
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper DH 2000 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
  Fafner Drage Per Lindal Jørgensen 743,3 1:27:11 1:54:34 1
  Flyingoose Bianca 107 Kurt Thyregod 680,7 1:23:10 1:57:14 2
  Cinderella Drage Peter Olsen 743,3 1:29:57 1:57:20 3
  Sol & Vind H-båd Jørgen Jensen 745,6 1:31:20 1:58:28 4
  Icterus Elvstrøm 32 Jan Adamson 719,1 1:29:09 1:59:07 5
  Nikoline Ballad Jens Løvgreen 737,6 1:31:29 1:59:28 6
  Athene Maxi Magic Fl. Refsgaard 732,8 1:31:31 2:00:01 7
  Boomerang Ballad Jens Boldreel 736,8 1:32:22 2:00:26 8
  Pinocchio L23 Finn Kristensen 760,3 DNS DNS 9
  Nannie 6-meter Jess Brønden 724,00 DNS DNS 10
  Jasmin Ballad Gunnar Petersen 736,8 DNS DNS 11
  Pingvino ll Ballad H P Johansen 736,8 DNS DNS 12
  Bimmer Spækhugger Finn Christiansen 744,1 DNS DNS 13
               
3. Start   Start kl. 19:00:00 Banelængde 6,4 Sømil  
               
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper DH 2000 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
  Exocet ll Contrast 36 Jan Nielsen 688,5 1:18:22 1:51:36 1
  Olivia BB 10m Flemming Thomsen 673,8 1:22:04 1:56:52 2
  Krabask Int. 1006 Kai hingsig 685,3 1:23:30 1:57:04 3
  Nanna Impala 33 Henning Poulsen 687,5 DNS DNS 4
  Beamer Diva 39 Per Vilmar 648,7 DNS DNS 5
  NN Enter 360 Kristian Aagaard   DNS DNS 6

Last Updated on 16-06-00
By Børge Wedel Müller