Dragør Sejlklub Klubmesterskab søndag 26. Sept 04
Resultatliste.
1. Start 1.løb Start kl. 10:00:00 Banelængde 10,7 Sømil
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper TA2004 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
2000 Hønen ENTER 360 Kristian Aagaard 614,5 1:45:02 2:53:47 1
302 Pingvino OMEGA 42 Hans Peter Johansen 602,1 1:45:40 2:56:38 2
129 Beamer DIVA 39 Per Vilmar 587,9 1:44:12 2:57:41 3
52 Olivia BB 10-METER Flemming Thomsen 616,2 1:51:01 2:59:28 4
10 Nanna IMPALA 33 Henning Poulsen 617,1 1:55:24 3:03:41 5
205 Dopff S-30 Anders Vognsen 602,1 2:05:44 3:16:42 6
50 Avanti DRABANT 38 Jess Brønden 595,7 DNS DNS 7
43 AVT-People.com IMPALA 27 Kristian Groth 654,6 DNS DNS 8
76 Exocet II CONTRAST 36 Jan Nielsen 621,7 DNS DNS 9
160 Gråskæg BANNER 28 RC Ole Krongaard 618,3 DNS DNS 10
2. Start 1.løb Start kl. 10:05:00 Banelængde 10,7 Sømil
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper TA2004 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
969 Jazzy NORD FOLKEBÅD Henning Lorenzen 793,4 2:12:34 2:49:25 1
93 Kanalje KNARR Ole Stømberg 757,5 2:07:38 2:50:53 2
147 Immergeil DRABANT 24 Morten Nielsen 698,4 2:02:08 2:55:55 3
58 Bluebeng DRABANT 30 Kjeld Bjørn Andersen 676,6 2:00:10 2:57:50 4
19 Hagar Larsen25 Erik Stangerup 665,7 2:01:22 3:00:59 5
191 Tøzen IW 31 Susanne Lindø 678,2 2:09:42 3:07:05 6
288 Sol Og Vind H-BÅD Jørgen Jensen 683,3 DSQ DNS 7
208 Athene MAXI MAGIC Flemming Refsgaard 670,0 DNS DNS 8
314 Bimmer SPÆKHUGGER Finn Christiansen 672,0 DNS DNS 9
15 Panni IF-BÅD Christian  Pedersen 727,8 DNS DNS 10
2. Start 2.løb Start kl. 10:05:00 Banelængde 10,7 Sømil
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper TA2004 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
1097 Boomerang BALLAD Jens Boldreel 669,3 2:01:38 3:00:36 1
231 Frederikke BALLAD Mads Staunskjær 669,3 2:05:41 3:04:39 2
442 Nicoline BALLAD Jens Løvgreen 669,3 2:09:17 3:08:15 3
3. Start 1.løb Start kl. 10:10:00 Banelængde 10,7 Sømil
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper TA2004 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
329 ? DRAGE Mads Freek Petersen 684,3 1:54:48 2:51:06 1
331 Patiki DRAGE Lars Odorico Gormsen 684,3 1:56:01 2:52:19 2
235 Cinderella DRAGE Peter Olsen 684,3 2:03:46 3:00:04 3
352 ? DRAGE Henrik Thomsen 684,3 DNS DNS 4
338 Deefree DRAGE Valdemar Bandolowski 684,3 DNS DNS 5
227 Esquire DRAGE Henning Busch-Jensen 684,3 DNS DNS 6
181 Fafner DRAGE Lindal/ Fl. Blønd 684,3 DNS DNS 7
118 Lurifax DRAGE Claus Palm 684,3 DNS DNS 8