Dragør Sejlklub Tirsdags Sejlads 10. maj 05
Resultatliste.
1. Start 1.løb Start kl. 19:00:00 Banelængde 2,3 Sømil
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper TAUD2005 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
2000 Hønen ENTER 360 Kristian Aagaard 691,6 0:47:18 0:59:07 1
52 Olivia BB 10-METER Flemming Thomsen 695,6 0:53:16 1:04:56 2
302 Pingvino OMEGA 42 Hans Peter Johansen 682,3 0:54:54 1:07:05 3
76 Exocet II CONTRAST 36 Jan Nielsen 697,9 0:59:53 1:11:28 4
10 Nanna IMPALA 33 Henning Poulsen 695,1 0:59:54 1:11:35 5
50 Avanti DRABANT 38 Jess Brønden 682,0 DNS DNS 6
43 AVT-People.com IMPALA 27 Kristian Groth 730,6 DNS DNS 7
205 Dopff S-30 Anders Vognsen 683,5 DNS DNS 8
160 Gråskæg BANNER 28 RC Ole Krongaard 698,9 DNS DNS 9
DNS DNS 10
2. Start 1.løb Start kl. 19:05:00 Banelængde 2,3 Sømil
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper TAUD2005 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
288 Sol Og Vind H-BÅD Jørgen Jensen 760,7 1:17:54 1:27:04 1
147 Immergeil DRABANT 24  Morten Nielsen 773,7 DNS DNS 2
208 Athene MAXI MAGIC Flemming Refsgaard 747,7 DNS DNS 3
314 Bimmer SPÆKHUGGER Finn Christiansen 746,0 DNS DNS 4
58 Bluebeng DRABANT 30  Kjeld Bjørn Andersen 751,0 DNF DNS 5
119 Esprit JEANNEAU  28 Bent Ibsen 765,1 DNS DNS 6
19 Hagar LARSEN 25 Erik Stangerup 746,9 DNS DNS 7
969 Jazzy NORD FOLKEBÅD Henning Lorenzen 857,7 DNF DNS 8
93 Kanalje KNARR Ole Stømberg 821,7 DNF DNS 9
38 Nanna-Sofie GRANADA 910 Christian Tversted 743,4 DNS DNS 10
15 Panni IF-BÅD Christian  Pedersen 799,3 DNF DNS 11
191 Tøzen IW 31 Karl Erik Grønbech 753,8 DNF DNS 12
2. Start 2.løb Start kl. 19:10:00 Banelængde 2,3 Sømil
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper TAUD2005 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
1097 Boomerang BALLAD Jens Boldreel 743,5 DNF DNS 1
231 Frederikke BALLAD Mads Staunskjær 743,5 DNF DNS 2
442 Nicoline BALLAD Jens Løvgreen 745,0 DNS DNS 3
743,5 DNS DNS 4
743,5 DNS DNS 5
3. Start 1.løb Start kl.   Banelængde   Sømil
Sejl nr. Bådnavn Bådtype Skipper TAUD2005 Sejltid Præmietid Placering
352 ? DRAGE Henrik Thomsen 764,1 DNS DNS 1
235 Cinderella DRAGE Peter Olsen 764,1 DNF DNS 2
338 Deefree DRAGE Valdemar Bandolowski 764,1 DNS DNS 3
227 Esquire DRAGE Henning Busch-Jensen 764,1 DNF DNS 4
331 Patiki DRAGE Lars Odorico Gormsen 762,0 DNF DNS 5
118 Lurifax DRAGE Calus Palm 764,1 DNS DNS 6
181 Fafner DRAGE Lindal/Fl. Blønd 764,1 DNS DNS 7